Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM GLUCONATE, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE | Spoonful