This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM GLUCONATE, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? LIGHT APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT APPLE | Spoonful