Is LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRIES, PURE, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CHAMPAGNE, VINEGAR, CHAMPAGNE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID AND FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


