Is LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRIES, PURE, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CHAMPAGNE, VINEGAR, CHAMPAGNE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID AND FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT BALSAMIC PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


