Is LIGHT & BUTTERY RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, LIGHT & BUTTERY Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check LIGHT & BUTTERY RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, LIGHT & BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT & BUTTERY RICH & CRISP CRACKERS, LIGHT & BUTTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


