Is LIGHT CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Food Starch-modified, Fructose, Cherries, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Pectin, Citric Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Blue 1, Malic Acid, Red 40, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check LIGHT CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT CHERRY NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


