Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIGHT CHILI POWDER, LIGHT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING).

Check LIGHT CHILI POWDER, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Egg Free? LIGHT CHILI POWDER, LIGHT | Spoonful