Is Light Chunk Reduced Sodium Tuna Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH (CONTAINS SOY), SALT.
Check Light Chunk Reduced Sodium Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Chunk Reduced Sodium Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


