Is LIGHT COCOA CANDY WAFERS, LIGHT COCOA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check LIGHT COCOA CANDY WAFERS, LIGHT COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT COCOA CANDY WAFERS, LIGHT COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Sheet
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


