Is Light Coconut Milk 400 ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut milk, Carboxymethyl cellulose, Guar gum, Polysorbate 60
Check Light Coconut Milk 400 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Coconut Milk 400 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Light Coconut Milk 400 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie


