Is Light Coconut Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut.

Check Light Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light Coconut Milk is available at 2 retailers

MetroReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie