Is Amoy Reduced Fat Coconut Milk 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract (41%), Thickener (Cellulose Gum), Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60)

Check Amoy Reduced Fat Coconut Milk 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie