Is Light Concord Grape Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concord Grape Juice, Grape Juice Concentrate, Water, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Metabisulfite Added To Enhance Freshness

Check Light Concord Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light Concord Grape Juice is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking