Is LIGHT CORN SYRUP, LIGHT CORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check LIGHT CORN SYRUP, LIGHT CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CORN SYRUP, LIGHT CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep


