Is LIGHT CORN SYRUP MADE WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SALT, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check LIGHT CORN SYRUP MADE WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CORN SYRUP MADE WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


