Is LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA.

Check LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Lactose Free? LIGHT CORN SYRUP WITH REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA | Spoonful