Is LIGHT CORN SYRUP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CARAMEL COLOR, VANILLIN, ETHYL VANILLIN, AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING.

Check LIGHT CORN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping