Is LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Pasteurized Skim Milk, Whey, Cheese Culture, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese
Check LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


