Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Light Cream Cheese Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (Milk, Evaporated Skim Milk, Cream), Modified Milk (Whey Concentrate), Bacterial Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum

Check Light Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light Cream Cheese Spread is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingDipping
Oat Free? Light Cream Cheese Spread | Spoonful