Is LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingGarnishing


