Is LIGHT CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingGarnishing


