Is LIGHT CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: GELLAN GUM, AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE AND SODIUM CITRATE (MINERAL SALTS TO PREVENT CREAM SEPARATION IN HOT LIQUIDS).

Check LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingTopping