Is Light Egg Nog Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

nonfat milk, sugar, cream, nonfat dry milk solids, egg yolk solids, whey powder, guar gum, salt, carrageenan, artificial flavor, nutmeg, turmeric, annatto for color

Check Light Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking