Is LIGHT EGGNOG, LIGHT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE, GUAR GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ANNATTO (COLOR) AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT EGGNOG, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT EGGNOG, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


