Is LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND NONFAT DRY MILK, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POLYDEXTROSE (FIBER), SUGAR, TURMERIC COLOR, BLUE #1, ASPARTAME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, KEY LIME PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTartFruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackToppingMeal Prep


