Is LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND NONFAT DRY MILK, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRUS PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, POLYDEXTROSE (FIBER), SUGAR, TURMERIC COLOR, ASPARTAME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, LEMON CHIFFON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


