Is LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PEACHES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE AND GELLAN GUM.
Check LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


