Is LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND GELLAN GUM.

Check LIGHT FAT FREE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking