Is Light + Fit Greek Strawberry Cheesecake Nonfat Gluten Free Yogurt - 5.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Non Fat Milk, Water, Strawberry Puree, Fructose, Less than 1%: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Black Carrot Juice (for Color), Modified Food Starch, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (to Maintain Freshness), Yogurt Cultures L. Bulgaricus & S. Thermophilus.

Check Light + Fit Greek Strawberry Cheesecake Nonfat Gluten Free Yogurt - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light + Fit Greek Strawberry Cheesecake Nonfat Gluten Free Yogurt - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go