Is Light + Fit Greek Vanilla Nonfat Gluten Free Yogurt - 32 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Non Fat Milk, Water, Fructose, Less than 1%: Natural & Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (to Maintain Freshness), Yogurt Cultures L. Bulgaricus & S. Thermophilus.
Check Light + Fit Greek Vanilla Nonfat Gluten Free Yogurt - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light + Fit Greek Vanilla Nonfat Gluten Free Yogurt - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light + Fit Greek Vanilla Nonfat Gluten Free Yogurt - 32 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


