Is Light + Fit Greek Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, LESS THAN 1%: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), YOGURT CULTURES L. BULGARICUS & S. THERMOPHILUS
Check Light + Fit Greek Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light + Fit Greek Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


