Is Light & Fit Nonfat Greek Blackberry Yogurt, 5.3oz, cup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Blackberry Puree, Fructose, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Grape Juice Concentrate ! (For Color), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate ! (To Maintain Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus

Check Light & Fit Nonfat Greek Blackberry Yogurt, 5.3oz, cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light & Fit Nonfat Greek Blackberry Yogurt, 5.3oz, cup is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep