Is LIGHT & FLUFFY RUSSET POTATOES, LIGHT & FLUFFY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES
Check LIGHT & FLUFFY RUSSET POTATOES, LIGHT & FLUFFY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT & FLUFFY RUSSET POTATOES, LIGHT & FLUFFY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Trader Joe's Hashbrowns Shredded Potatoes
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


