Is Light & Free Dairy Free Oat With Vanilla Yogurt 350G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Base, Water, Oat Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Starches (Tapioca, Potato), Acacia Gum, Tricalcium Citrate (Calcium), Pea Protein Isolate, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Bourbon Vanilla Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Dairy-free Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis)

Check Light & Free Dairy Free Oat With Vanilla Yogurt 350G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light & Free Dairy Free Oat With Vanilla Yogurt 350G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go