Is Light & Free Greek Style Lemon Yogurt 4X115g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Starches (Potato, Tapioca), Modified Maize Starch, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Vitamin D

Check Light & Free Greek Style Lemon Yogurt 4X115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light & Free Greek Style Lemon Yogurt 4X115g is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go