Is LIGHT FRESH CREAM, LIGHT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check LIGHT FRESH CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT FRESH CREAM, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


