Is LIGHT FRUIT COCKTAIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, DICED PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE.
Check LIGHT FRUIT COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT FRUIT COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


