Is LIGHT GINGER BEER, LIGHT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE, GINGER EXTRACTS AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, QUILLAIA BARK EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC AND ESTER GUM

Check LIGHT GINGER BEER, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go