Is LIGHT GREEK NONFAT YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PEACHES, CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM*.

Check LIGHT GREEK NONFAT YOGURT WITH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking