Is Light Greek Style Coconut & Vanilla Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Water, Modified Maize Starch, 0.5% Coconut Milk Powder (Coconut Milk Powder, Bulking Agent: Maltodextrin; Stabiliser: Sodium Caseinate (Milk)), Flavourings, Stabiliser: Pectins; Sweetener: Aspartame; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Ground Vanilla Pods.
Check Light Greek Style Coconut & Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Greek Style Coconut & Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


