Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, POLYDEXTROSE, SORBITOL, PECANS (PECANS, COCONUT OIL, AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF GLYCERIN, NATURAL PECAN FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO FOR COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


