Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHURNED CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NON FAT MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH (COOKIE DOUGH [WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR {SUGAR, MOLASSES}, MARGARINE {SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, VEGETABLE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO, COLOR}, VITAMIN A PALMITATE], CHOCOLATE CHIPS [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], WATER, VANILLA, SALT, BAKING SODA), SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK,CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, BROWN SUGAR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MOLASSES, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHURNED CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHURNED CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


