Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO FOR COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go