Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], CARRAGEENAN, RED 40), STRAWBERRY SWIRL (STRAWBERRY PUREE CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM LACTATE, RED 40), CORN SYRUP, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


