Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, POLYDEXTROSE, CREAM, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 8O, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA, VANILLA BEAN, VITAMIN A, WAFER INGREDIENTS; BLEACHED WHEAL FLOUR, SUGAR CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN FLOUR, COCOA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN.
Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


