Is LIGHT ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF STRAWBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH - MODIFIED, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


