Is Light Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Buttermilk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Strawberry Puree, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Mono And Diglycerides, Tapioca Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Locust Bean
Check Light Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


