Is ASDA Light in Colour Olive Oil 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check ASDA Light in Colour Olive Oil 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Light in Colour Olive Oil 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttyButtery
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


