Is Light Italian Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WHITE VINEGAR), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES (CONTAIN MUSTARD), POTASSIUM SORBATE, BETA-CAROTENE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check Light Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
Light Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


