Is LIGHT LEMON NON FAT YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check LIGHT LEMON NON FAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT LEMON NON FAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


